баллыместо
11102 Акилов Денис Сергеевич (11-1)1181
11126 Сорвин Лев Сергеевич (11-1)1022
10113 Туревский Максим Александрович (10-1)1003
8106 Гирш Леонид Эдуардович (8-1)864
8122 Урусов Михаил Алексеевич (8-1)825
9101 Аккая Тимур Муратович (9-1)825
10105 Ильин Никита Александрович (10-1)825
8125 Шевкопляс Максим Евгеньевич (8-1)808
8112 Никитин Федор Сергеевич (8-1)789
8114 Парамонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (8-1)789
9105 Блохтин Никита Андреевич (9-1)789
9106 Бойко Артем Вячеславович (9-1)789
8120 Степанян Георгий Арсенович (8-1)7613
9104 Багманов Владимир Алексеевич (9-1)7613
10101 Бахарев Иван Михайлович (10-1)7415
9115 Хисамутдинов Эльдар Раилевич (9-1)5616
8119 Сиротинкина Елизавета Павловна (8-1)4417
9107 Гонтарь Дмитрий Алексеевич (9-1)4018
11121 Михайлов Роман Андреевич (11-1)3219
8118 Сапрунов Егор Сергеевич (8-1)2620
10102 Гнатюк Дмитрий Владимирович (10-1)2421
9109 Кузнецов Роман Владимирович (9-1)2222
9103 Андрийчук Михаил Олегович (9-1)-423
11129 Шостак Татьяна Борисовна (11-1)-1624
9112 Лопатин Егор Максимович (9-1)-2025
8127 Шонин Георгий Алексеевич (8-1)-2426
10117 Лотников Алексей Сергевич (10-1)-2426
8104 Булгаков Дмитрий Николаевич (8-1)-2628
11130 Куксо Федор Владимирович (11-1)-2829
8107 Григина Ульяна Алексеевна (8-1)-3230
8115 Пашков Дмитрий Алексеевич (8-1)-3230
11124 Поляничко Григорий Максимович (11-1)-3432
8113 Никифоровская Яна Борисовна (8-1)-3633
8123 Французов Церен Витальевич (8-1)-3633
9108 Елизарова Ирина Романовна (9-1)-3633
10104 Длин Эдуард Феликсович (10-1)-3633
10107 Коротченко Таисия Сергеевна (10-1)-3633
10110 Прибытков Федор Дмитриевич (10-1)-3633
11117 Кудряшов Максим Денисович (11-1)-3633
11120 Леонтьев Лев Романович (11-1)-3633
8103 Атовмян Артем Ашотович (8-1)-3841
8109 Домнина Юлия Евгеньевна (8-1)-3841
8110 Згонник Илья Михайлович (8-1)-3841
8116 Плугин Андрей Сергеевич (8-1)-3841
9102 Ананьев Дмитрий Леонидович (9-1)-3841
10103 Давидюк Владимир Владимирович (10-1)-3841
11131 Галкина Таисия Олеговна (11-1)-4047
8108 Долидзе Георгий Максимович (8-1)-4248
8121 Сырцов Степан Сергеевич (8-1)-4248
9116 Фокин Сергей Антонович (9-1)-4248
10109 Можаев Василий Михайлович (10-1)-4248
10116 Гончаров Михаил Иванович (10-1)-4248
10112 Терентьев Ян Константинович (10-1)-4453
8105 Виноградов Николай Александрович (8-1)-4654
8117 Рыбка Дмитрий Евгеньевич (8-1)-4654
8126 Шибаев Даниил Дмитриевич (8-1)-4654
9110 Лазо Арсений Дмитриевич (9-1)-4654
10111 Семенкович Кирилл Александрович (10-1)-4858
11106 Березовой Михаил Андреевич (11-1)-4858
8124 Чашин Андрей Евгеньевич (8-1)-8460
10106 Колышкин Владислав Николаевич (10-1)-10061
8101 Абрамов Константин Олегович (8-1)--
8102 Андреева Лейла Руслановна (8-1)--
8111 Молошнев Степан Валерьевич (8-1)--
9111 Левцов Георгий Алексеевич (9-1)--
9114 Суслов Максим Кириллович (9-1)--
10108 Куликов Арсений Константинович (10-1)--
11101 Аверков Даниил Александрович (11-1)--
11105 Белаш Александр Анатольевич (11-1)--
11116 Коноченков Иван Игоревич (11-1)--